EFEITO VISUAL

AÍLTON PIUÍ e DAVID VENTURA por Um Dia para Susana
ALE BORGES por Homem Livre
ANDRÉ DI MAURO por Humberto Mauro
BERNARDO NEDER por A Mulher do Meu Marido
BRUNO AUTRAN por A Quarta Parede
BRUNO CYSNE por Aspirantes
BRUNO FREDE e LUIZ TAVARES por O Olho e a Faca
CAUÊ NASCIMENTO e CARLINHOS por Azougue Nazaré
CLAIRE CUINIER por Sobre Rodas
CLAUDIO PERALTA por Kardec
CLAUDIO PERALTA por O Juízo
CLAUDIO PERALTA por Vai que Cola 2 – O Começo
DIEGO BENEVIDES por Ambiente Familiar
ENRICO GUARISCHI por Maria do Caritó
FERNANDO SANCHES por A Pedra da Serpente
FERNANDO SEQUEIRA por Antártica por Um Ano
FRED TOSCANO e BERNARDO TOSCANO por Rogéria, Senhor Astolfo Barroso Pinto
GABRIEL BITAR por Tito e os Pássaros
GABRIEL MARTINS por Temporada
GLAUCO GUIGON por Uruguai – Na Varguarda
GUILHERME GERAIS por Leste Oeste
GUILHERME RAMALHO por Morto Não Fala
GUILHERME TOLLMEINER por Socorro, Virei Uma Garota
GUSTAVO ZUCHOWSKI por Legalidade
HENRIQUE LOTT e BERNARDO NEDER por O Corpo é Nosso
HUGO GURGEL, GUILHERME RAMALHO E EDUARDO SCHAAL por Carcereiros - O Filme
JOÃO CARLOS LUZ por Lente Filmes Apresenta
JORGE UCHÔA e MARCIO RAMOS por Cine Holliúdy – A Chibata Sideral
LOREDANNA VACCÁRIO por Amor Assombrado
MAGNO BORGO por Organismo
MARCELO PASQUALINO por Abaixo a Gravidade
MARCELO SIQUEIRA, ABC e GUSTAVO LEÃO por Minha Mãe é Uma Peça 3
MARCELO SIQUEIRA, ABC por Mormaço
MARCELO SIQUEIRA, ABC por O Incerto Lugar do Desejo
MARCIO PASQUALINO e ADONIAS DANTAS por Horácio
MARCIO RAMOS por Bate Coração
MARCO PRADO por A Turma da Mônica – Laços
MARCO PRADO por De Pernas pro Ar 3
MARCO PRADO por Os Parças 2

MARCUS TENCHELLA e ROGÉRIO MARINHO por O Verde Está do Outro Lado
MAXIMILIANO PÉREZ por Happy Hour
MIGUEL KRUSCHEWSKY por A Turma do Pererê.Doc
PATRÍCIA CHUEKE por Ela Disse, Ele Disse
PAULO BARCELLOS e EDUARDO AMODIO por O Amor dá Trabalho
PAULO BARCELLOS por A Fera na Selva
PAULO DE ANDRADE por Intruso
PAULO HENRIQUE TORRES por Eu Sou Brasileiro
PAULO M ANDRADE por Meu Amigo Fela
PEDRO VON TIESENHAUSEN por A Serpente
RAFAEL TERPINS por Amazônia, O Despertar da Florestânia
RAFAEL TERPINS por Carta para Além dos Muros
REINALDO PINA por O Filho do Homem
ROBERT FRANK e GABRIEL MARTINS por No Coração do Mundo
ROBERTO SCHERER por Bio – Constuindo uma Vida
RODRIGO AMORIM por Tá Rindo de Quê? – Humor e Ditadura
RODRIGO ARAGÃO por Mal Nosso
RODRIGO ARAGÃO por O Clube dos Canibais
ROGER MATUA, RICARDO GHIORZI, LEANDRO FOSCARINI e DIOGO GIRONDI por Histórias Estranhas
ROGÉRIO COSTA por Pastor Cláudio
ROGÉRIO MARINHO por Tsé
SANDRO CECCOPIERI por Jorginho Guinle – Só se Vive uma Vez
SANDRO DOURADO por As Cores da Serpente
SERGIO FARJALLA, PAULO BARCELLOS e EMERSON BONADIAS por A Vida Invisível
SILVIO TOLEDO por A Princesa de Elymia
TATIANA CUOCO, RAMIRO ITURRIOZ e ALEXANDRE CRISTÓFARO por A Noite Amarela
TATIANA PINHEIRO e RITA MACHADO por Chorar de Rir
THIAGO MASCI por Cine São Paulo
THIAGO PORTO por Eu Sou Mais Eu
VAGNER MARTÃO por Albatroz
VAGNER MARTÃO por Bacurau
VAGNER MARTÃO, ROGÉRIO BARBA e JORGE SALDANHA por Hebe – A Estrela do Brasil
VITAL PASQUALE por O Amigo do Rei

Todas as categorias